Search results 9 results

$23,400,000$20,000/acre
1411 Osteen Maytown Rd, Osteen, FL 32764, USA

River Bend Ranch This property is centrally located and accessible...

1170 acres
1411 Osteen Maytown Rd, Osteen, FL 32764, USA
$23,400,000 $20,000/acre

$3,200,000Price Reduced!
37953 County Rd 44A, Eustis, FL 32736, USA

115 acre Double-lakefront Land zoned R-1 in Eustis, Lake County...

115 acres
37953 County Rd 44A, Eustis, FL 32736, USA
$3,200,000 Price Reduced!

$8,000,000Price Reduced
2847 Cherokee Rd, St Cloud, FL 34772, USA

40 acre lakefront residential development land for sale on Lake...

40 acres
2847 Cherokee Rd, St Cloud, FL 34772, USA
$8,000,000 Price Reduced

$2,950,000
12995 N US Hwy 441, Citra, FL 32113, USA

38.62 acre Premier Gateway Land Opportunity in Citra, Marion County...

38.62 acres
12995 N US Hwy 441, Citra, FL 32113, USA
$2,950,000

$600,000Reduced from $700,000
9603 Wright on Dr, Leesburg, FL 34788, USA

27.88 Acre Recreational or Investment Property Bordering Emeralda Marsh in...

27.88 acres
9603 Wright on Dr, Leesburg, FL 34788, USA
$600,000 Reduced from $700,000

$975,000
14725 Camp Mack Rd, Lake Wales, FL 33898, USA

20 Acre Kissimmee Riverfront Recreational / Residential Property in Lake...

20.83 acres
14725 Camp Mack Rd, Lake Wales, FL 33898, USA
$975,000

$675,000Reduced from $850,000
350 S Canoe Creek Rd, Kenansville, FL 34739, USA

Residential Property in Kenansville, Osceola County – Nearly 17 Acres...

16.99 acres
350 S Canoe Creek Rd, Kenansville, FL 34739, USA
$675,000 Reduced from $850,000

$545,000PRICE REDUCTION from $700,000

7 Net Acres: Excellent opportunity for single-family residential development within...

16.6 acres
$545,000 PRICE REDUCTION from $700,000

$1,450,000
6820 County Rd 561, Clermont, FL 34714, USA

5 acre ranchette in Clermont with views of Kirkland Lake...

5 acres
6820 County Rd 561, Clermont, FL 34714, USA
$1,450,000

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.