13 results

$1,100,000
3661 Rock Springs Rd, Apopka, FL 32712, USA

9.75 acre Land Opportunity Neighboring Wekiva Springs State Park in...

9.75 acres
3661 Rock Springs Rd, Apopka, FL 32712, USA
$1,100,000

$1,050,000
7229 Johnston Rd, Zolfo Springs, FL 33890, USA

88.25 acre citrus grove between Zolfo Springs and Sebring in...

88.25 acres
7229 Johnston Rd, Zolfo Springs, FL 33890, USA
$1,050,000

$900,000
4373 Tami Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746, USA

23.7 acre agricultural land opportunity in Kissimmee for sale

23.7 acres
4373 Tami Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746, USA
$900,000

$600,000Reduced from $700,000
9603 Wright on Dr, Leesburg, FL 34788, USA

27.88 Acre Recreational or Investment Property Bordering Emeralda Marsh in...

27.88 acres
9603 Wright on Dr, Leesburg, FL 34788, USA
$600,000 Reduced from $700,000

$350,000
23000 Robbins Ridge Ct, Howey-In-The-Hills, FL 34737, USA

4.7 acre undeveloped residential homesite with citrus grove for sale...

4.7 acres
23000 Robbins Ridge Ct, Howey-In-The-Hills, FL 34737, USA
$350,000

$1,200,000$550,000 REDUCTION
298 Elm St, Bartow, FL 33830, USA

76 Shovel-Ready Lakefront Residential Development Lots in Bartow, Polk County...

44.62 acres
298 Elm St, Bartow, FL 33830, USA
$1,200,000 $550,000 REDUCTION

$3,200,000Price Reduced!
37953 County Rd 44A, Eustis, FL 32736, USA

115 acre Double-lakefront Land zoned R-1 in Eustis, Lake County...

115 acres
37953 County Rd 44A, Eustis, FL 32736, USA
$3,200,000 Price Reduced!

$1,200,000
S Dewey Robbins Rd, Florida 34737, USA

This residential property lies between many new developments in the...

18 acres
S Dewey Robbins Rd, Florida 34737, USA
$1,200,000

$8,700,000

Single family development property in Sorrento, FL. Located just south...

87 acres
$8,700,000
  • 1
  • 2
1 - 10 of 13 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.